2020-03-13 20:45:00 ASVEL|Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg ~ 20h45 • Euroligue ~ Saison régulière ~ 29e journée
1sur1: Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[2]

Résultat: (ASVEL/Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[R-E-P-O-R-T-E]|FC Barcelone/Zalgiris Kaunas:[R-E-P-O-R-T-E])

2020-03-05 18:0:00 Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg|Zalgiris Kaunas ~ 18h00 • Euroligue ~ Saison régulière ~ 28e journée
1sur1: Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[1]

Résultat: (Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg/Zalgiris Kaunas:[1]|Panathinaikos/CSKA Moscou:[2]|Real Madrid/ASVEL:[1])

2020-03-03 18:0:00 CSKA Moscou|Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg ~ 18h00 • Euroligue ~ Saison régulière ~ 27e journée
1sur1: Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[2]

Résultat: (CSKA Moscou/Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[1]|Zalgiris Kaunas/Khimki Moscou:[1]|Olympiakos/Panathinaikos:[1])

2020-02-07 20:30:00 Panathinaikos|Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg ~ 20h30 • Euroligue ~ Saison régulière ~ 24e journée
1sur1: Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[2]

Résultat: (Panathinaikos/Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[1])

2020-02-05 18:0:00 Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg|Fenerbahce ~ 18h00 • Euroligue ~ Saison régulière ~ 23e journée
1sur1: Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[1]

Résultat: (Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg/Fenerbahce:[2]|Etoile Rouge Belgrade/Panathinaikos:[1]|Maccabi Tel-Aviv/Khimki Moscou:[1])

2020-01-30 21:0:00 FC Barcelone|Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg ~ 21h00 • Euroligue ~ Saison régulière ~ 22e journée
1sur1: Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[2]

Résultat: (FC Barcelone/Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[1]|EA7 Olimpia Milano/Bayern Munich:[1])

2020-01-23 18:0:00 Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg|Olympiakos ~ 18h00 • Euroligue ~ Saison régulière ~ 21e journée
1sur1: Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[1]

Résultat: (Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg/Olympiakos:[1]|Bayern Munich/Maccabi Tel-Aviv:[1]|Baskonia/Khimki Moscou:[1])

2020-01-17 18:0:00 Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg|Valence ~ 18h00 • Euroligue ~ Saison régulière ~ 20e journée
1sur1: Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[1]

Résultat: (Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg/Valence:[2]|Anadolu Efes/ASVEL:[1]|Etoile Rouge Belgrade/Alba Berlin:[2])

2020-01-15 18:0:00 Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg|Baskonia ~ 18h00 • Euroligue ~ Saison régulière ~ 19e journée
1sur1: Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[1]

Résultat: (Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg/Baskonia:[1]|Etoile Rouge Belgrade/Zalgiris Kaunas:[2]|Panathinaikos/Bayern Munich:[1])

2020-01-10 18:0:00 Khimki Moscou|Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg ~ 18h00 • Euroligue ~ Saison régulière ~ 18e journée
1sur1: Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[2]

Résultat: (Khimki Moscou/Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[2]|Bayern Munich/CSKA Moscou:[2]|ASVEL/Etoile Rouge Belgrade:[2])

2019-12-27 18:0:00 Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg|Etoile Rouge Belgrade ~ 18h00 • Euroligue ~ Saison régulière ~ 16e journée
1sur1: Zénith...
1sur1: Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[1] Afficher plus
Résultat: (Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg/Etoile Rouge Belgrade:[2]|Fenerbahce/Valence:[2]|Bayern Munich/Zalgiris Kaunas:[2])

2019-12-19 18:45:00 Fenerbahce|Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg ~ 18h45 • Euroligue ~ Saison régulière ~ 15e journée
1sur1: Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[2]

Résultat: (Fenerbahce/Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[2]|Maccabi Tel-Aviv/Panathinaikos:[1]|EA7 Olimpia Milano/Valence:[1])

2019-12-17 18:0:00 Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg|Maccabi Tel-Aviv ~ 18h00 • Euroligue ~ Saison régulière ~ 14e journée
1sur1: Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[1]

Résultat: (Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg/Maccabi Tel-Aviv:[2]|Zalgiris Kaunas/Anadolu Efes:[2]|Panathinaikos/Fenerbahce:[1])

2019-12-13 20:30:00 Bayern Munich|Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg ~ 20h30 • Euroligue ~ Saison régulière ~ 13e journée
1sur1: Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[2]

Résultat: (Bayern Munich/Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[1]|ASVEL/EA7 Olimpia Milano:[1]|FC Barcelone/Panathinaikos:[1])

2019-12-06 18:0:00 Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg|ASVEL ~ 18h00 • Euroligue ~ Saison régulière ~ 12e journée
1sur1: Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[1]

Résultat: (Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg/ASVEL:[1]|Fenerbahce/Alba Berlin:[1]|Panathinaikos/Olympiakos:[1])

2019-11-22 21:00:00 Baskonia|Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg ~ 21h00 • Euroligue ~ Saison régulière ~ 10e journée
1sur1: Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[2]

Résultat: (Baskonia/Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[1]|Real Madrid/CSKA Moscou:[1])

2019-11-19 21:00:00 Valence|Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg ~ 21h00 • Euroligue ~ Saison régulière ~ 9e journée
1sur1: Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[2]

Résultat: (Valence/Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[1])

2019-11-14 18:30:00 Anadolu Efes|Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg ~ 18h30 • Euroligue ~ Saison régulière ~ 8e journée
1sur1: Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[2]

Résultat: (Anadolu Efes/Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[1]|Panathinaikos/Alba Berlin:[2]|Real Madrid/FC Barcelone:[1])

2019-11-07 18:00:00 Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg|Khimki Moscou ~ 18h00 • Euroligue ~ Saison régulière ~ 7e journée
1sur1: Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[1]

Résultat: (Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg/Khimki Moscou:[2]|Etoile Rouge Belgrade/Real Madrid:[2]|Olympiakos/Anadolu Efes:[2])

2019-11-01 18:00:00 Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg|CSKA Moscou ~ 18h00 • Euroligue ~ Saison régulière ~ 6e journée
1sur1: Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg:[1]

Résultat: (Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg/CSKA Moscou:[2]|Fenerbahce/Zalgiris Kaunas:[2]|Valence/ASVEL:[1])