2020-08-08 17:0:00 FC Rukh Brest|Torpedo-Belaz ~ 17h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 21e journée
1sur1: Torpedo-Belaz:[2]

Résultat: (FC Rukh Brest/Torpedo-Belaz:[N]|BATE Borisov/FC Gorodeya:[1])

2020-08-02 15:0:00 Torpedo-Belaz|BATE Borisov ~ 15h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 20e journée
1sur1: Torpedo-Belaz:[1]

Résultat: (Torpedo-Belaz/BATE Borisov:[1]|FC Minsk/FC Rukh Brest:[2]|FC Gorodeya/Energetik-BGU Minsk:[N])

2020-07-19 19:45:00 Torpedo-Belaz|Dinamo Minsk ~ 19h45 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 18e journée
1sur1: Torpedo-Belaz:[1]

Résultat: (Torpedo-Belaz/Dinamo Minsk:[N])

2020-06-06 13:0:00 Slutsk|Torpedo-Belaz ~ 13h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 12e journée
1sur1: Torpedo-Belaz:[2]

Résultat: (Slutsk/Torpedo-Belaz:[N]|Isloch Minsk/FC Rukh Brest:[N]|Slavia Mozyr/Neman Grodno:[2])

2020-05-29 17:0:00 Torpedo-Belaz|FC Smolevichi ~ 17h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 11e journée
1sur1: Torpedo-Belaz:[1]

Résultat: (Torpedo-Belaz/FC Smolevichi:[1]|FC Gorodeya/Neman Grodno:[2])

2020-05-21 18:0:00 Neman Grodno|Torpedo-Belaz ~ 18h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 10e journée
1sur1: Torpedo-Belaz:[2]

Résultat: (Neman Grodno/Torpedo-Belaz:[1])

2020-05-15 19:0:00 Torpedo-Belaz|FC Gorodeya ~ 19h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 9e journée
1sur1: Torpedo-Belaz:[1]

Résultat: (Torpedo-Belaz/FC Gorodeya:[1])

2020-05-09 14:0:00 Slavia Mozyr|Torpedo-Belaz ~ 14h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 8e journée
1sur1: Torpedo-Belaz:[2]

Résultat: (Slavia Mozyr/Torpedo-Belaz:[N]|Neman Grodno/FC Rukh Brest:[2])

2020-05-02 13:0:00 FC Minsk|Torpedo-Belaz ~ 13h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 7e journée
1sur1: Torpedo-Belaz:[2]

Résultat: (FC Minsk/Torpedo-Belaz:[2]|FC Rukh Brest/FC Gorodeya:[N]|Dinamo Minsk/Slutsk:[2])

2020-04-26 15:0:00 Torpedo-Belaz|FC Rukh Brest ~ 15h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 6e journée
1sur1: Torpedo-Belaz:[1]

Résultat: (Torpedo-Belaz/FC Rukh Brest:[N]|Isloch Minsk/FC Vitebsk:[1])

2020-04-18 19:0:00 BATE Borisov|Torpedo-Belaz ~ 19h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 5e journée
1sur1: Torpedo-Belaz:[2]

Résultat: (BATE Borisov/Torpedo-Belaz:[N])

2020-04-11 15:0:00 Torpedo-Belaz|FC Bgu Minsk ~ 15h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 4e journée
1sur1: Torpedo-Belaz:[1]

Résultat: (Torpedo-Belaz/FC Bgu Minsk:[1]|FC Gorodeya/Dinamo Minsk:[1])

2020-04-03 18:0:00 Dinamo Minsk|Torpedo-Belaz ~ 18h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 3e journée
1sur1: Torpedo-Belaz:[2]

Résultat: (Dinamo Minsk/Torpedo-Belaz:[1])

2020-03-27 16:0:00 Torpedo-Belaz|Belshina ~ 16h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 2e journée
1sur1: Torpedo-Belaz:[1]

Résultat: (Torpedo-Belaz/Belshina:[1]|FC Rukh Brest/FC Bgu Minsk:[2])

2020-03-19 17:0:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk|Torpedo-Belaz ~ 17h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 1re journée
1sur1: Torpedo-Belaz:[2]

Résultat: (Shakhtar Soligorsk/Torpedo-Belaz:[2])